Calendrier du Trait d'Union

2018-2019

Sélection :
Afficher toutes les dates des compagnies
Décembre 2018
15/12 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Le Creusot (FR) Carmina Burana
15/12 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Reims (FR) Dance Me
15/12 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Monaco (MC) Noé
16/12 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Reims (FR) Dance Me
16/12 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Monaco (MC) Noé
18/12 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Lyon (FR) Noé
19/12 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Angoulême (FR) Dance Me
19/12 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Lyon (FR) Noé
20/12 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Angoulême (FR) Dance Me
20/12 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Lyon (FR) Noé
21/12 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Lyon (FR) Noé
22/12 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Lyon (FR) Noé
Janvier 2019
04/01 Yacobson Ballet
Aix en Provence (FR) Le Lac des cygnes
05/01 Yacobson Ballet
Aix en Provence (FR) Le Lac des cygnes
06/01 Yacobson Ballet
Aix en Provence (FR) Le Lac des cygnes
08/01 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Meudon (FR) Noé
08/01 Yacobson Ballet
Saint-Etienne (FR) La Belle au bois dormant
09/01 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Martigues (FR) Dance Me
09/01 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Boulogne-Billancourt (FR) Estro / Nocturnes / Boléro
10/01 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Monthey (CH) Une autre passion
10/01 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Martigues (FR) Dance Me
11/01 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Poissy (FR) Une Dernière Chanson / Nocturnes / Boléro
11/01 Yacobson Ballet
Massy (FR) Le Lac des cygnes
12/01 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Taverny (FR) Cendrillon
12/01 Yacobson Ballet
Massy (FR) Le Lac des cygnes
13/01 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Lugano (CH) Dance Me
13/01 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Soissons (FR) Nocturnes / Estro
13/01 Yacobson Ballet
Massy (FR) Le Lac des cygnes
15/01 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Levallois-Perret (FR) Cendrillon
16/01 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Cologne (DE) Roméo et Juliette
16/01 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Fribourg (CH) Dance Me
16/01 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Noisy le Sec (FR) Nocturnes / Estro
17/01 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Cologne (DE) Roméo et Juliette
17/01 Yacobson Ballet
Winterthur (CH) Le Lac des cygnes
18/01 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Lörrach (DE) Kosmos / Soul / O Balcao de Amor
18/01 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Poitiers (FR) Cendrillon
18/01 Yacobson Ballet
Winterthur (CH) Le Lac des cygnes
19/01 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Gent (BE) Roméo et Juliette
19/01 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Poitiers (FR) Cendrillon
19/01 Yacobson Ballet
Winterthur (CH) Le Lac des cygnes
20/01 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Gent (BE) Roméo et Juliette
20/01 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Worms (DE) Kosmos / Soul / O Balcao de Amor
20/01 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Poitiers (FR) Cendrillon
20/01 Yacobson Ballet
Winterthur (CH) Le Lac des cygnes
22/01 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Aschaffenburg (DE) Kosmos / Soul / O Balcao de Amor
23/01 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Vitré (FR) Cendrillon
23/01 Yacobson Ballet
Blagnac (FR) Le Lac des cygnes
24/01 Yacobson Ballet
Blagnac (FR) Le Lac des cygnes
25/01 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Remscheid (DE) Kosmos / Soul / O Balcao de Amor
25/01 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Vannes (FR)

Théâtre Anne de Bretagne
Cendrillon
25/01 Yacobson Ballet
Blagnac (FR) Le Lac des cygnes
26/01 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Vicenza (IT) Carmina Burana
26/01 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Vannes (FR)

Théâtre Anne de Bretagne
Cendrillon
26/01 Yacobson Ballet
Blagnac (FR) Le Lac des cygnes
27/01 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Vicenza (IT) Carmina Burana
27/01 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Coesfeld (DE) Kosmos / Soul / O Balcao de Amor
27/01 Yacobson Ballet
Blagnac (FR) Le Lac des cygnes
29/01 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Fulda (DE) Kosmos / Soul / O Balcao de Amor
29/01 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Nevers (FR) La Belle et la Bête
29/01 Yacobson Ballet
Arcachon (FR) La Belle au bois dormant
30/01 Compagnie Jean-Claude Gallotta
Morges (CH) My Ladies Rock
30/01 Yacobson Ballet
Arcachon (FR) La Belle au bois dormant
Fevrier 2019
01/02 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Fréjus (FR) Dance Me
02/02 Yacobson Ballet
Reims (FR) La Belle au bois dormant
03/02 Yacobson Ballet
Reims (FR) La Belle au bois dormant
05/02 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Fürth (DE) Kosmos / Extraits de Dance Me / O Balcao de Amor
05/02 Compagnie Jean-Claude Gallotta
Maubeuge (FR) My Ladies Rock
06/02 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Fürth (DE) Kosmos / Extraits de Dance Me / O Balcao de Amor
06/02 Yacobson Ballet
Créteil (FR) La Belle au bois dormant
07/02 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Fürth (DE) Kosmos / Extraits de Dance Me / O Balcao de Amor
07/02 Yacobson Ballet
Créteil (FR) La Belle au bois dormant
08/02 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Fürth (DE) Kosmos / Extraits de Dance Me / O Balcao de Amor
09/02 Ballet de l'Opéra national du Rhin
Massy (FR) Chaplin
09/02 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Fürth (DE) Kosmos / Extraits de Dance Me / O Balcao de Amor
10/02 Ballet de l'Opéra national du Rhin
Massy (FR) Chaplin
10/02 It Dansa
Vilafranca (ES) The Prom / In Memoriam / Whim
10/02 Yacobson Ballet
Neuilly-sur-Seine (FR) La Belle au bois dormant
12/02 Ballet de l'Opéra national du Rhin
Mérignac (FR) Danser Bach au XXIe siècle
12/02 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Echirolles (FR) Kosmos / Extraits de Dance Me / O Balcao de Amor
12/02 Yacobson Ballet
Saint-Germain-en-Laye (FR) La Belle au bois dormant
13/02 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Echirolles (FR) Kosmos / Extraits de Dance Me / O Balcao de Amor
14/02 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Saint Denis - Ile de la Réunion (FR) Art Songs / Figures of Speech
14/02 Yacobson Ballet
Noisy-le-Grand (FR) La Belle au bois dormant
15/02 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Saint Denis - Ile de la Réunion (FR) Art Songs / Figures of Speech
15/02 Yacobson Ballet
Yerres (FR) Mixte
16/02 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Saint Denis - Ile de la Réunion (FR) Art Songs / Figures of Speech
16/02 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Ravenna (IT) Dance Me
17/02 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Saint Denis - Ile de la Réunion (FR) Art Songs / Figures of Speech
17/02 Ballet de l'Opéra national du Rhin
Fulda (DE) Danser Bach au XXIe siècle
17/02 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Ravenna (IT) Dance Me
17/02 Yacobson Ballet
Longjumeau (FR) Mixte
19/02 Yacobson Ballet
Garges-lès-Gonesses (FR) Le Lac des cygnes
20/02 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Budapest (HU) Dance Me
21/02 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Neuss (DE) Sutra
21/02 BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Budapest (HU) Dance Me
23/02 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Leverkusen (DE) Art Songs / Figures of Speech
24/02 It Dansa
Fribourg (CH) Kaash / The Prom / Whim
26/02 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Bruxelles (BE) Sutra
26/02 It Dansa
Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray (FR) Kaash / The Prom / Whim
27/02 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Bruxelles (BE) Sutra
Mars 2019
01/03 It Dansa
Saint-Nazaire (FR) Kaash / The Prom / Whim
02/03 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Baden Baden (DE) Art Songs / Figures of Speech
02/03 It Dansa
Saint-Nazaire (FR) Kaash / The Prom / Whim
03/03 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Baden Baden (DE) Art Songs / Figures of Speech
06/03 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Logroño (ES)

Sutra 

07/03 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Vitoria (ES) Sutra
12/03 It Dansa
Thionville (FR) Kaash / The Prom / Whim
15/03 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Perpignan (FR) Cendrillon
16/03 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Perpignan (FR) Cendrillon
19/03 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Châteauroux (FR) Noé
20/03 Compagnie Jean-Claude Gallotta
Monthey (CH) My Ladies Rock
22/03 Ballet de l'Opéra national du Rhin
Reims (FR) Le Lac des cygnes
22/03 Compagnie Jean-Claude Gallotta
Neuchâtel (CH) My Ladies Rock
23/03 Ballet de l'Opéra national du Rhin
Reims (FR) Le Lac des cygnes
23/03 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Anvers (BE) Marie-Antoinette
24/03 Ballet de l'Opéra national du Rhin
Reims (FR) Le Lac des cygnes
24/03 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Anvers (BE) Marie-Antoinette
27/03 Ballet de l'Opéra national du Rhin
Paris (FR) Le Lac des cygnes
28/03 Ballet de l'Opéra national du Rhin
Paris (FR) Le Lac des cygnes
29/03 Ballet de l'Opéra national du Rhin
Paris (FR) Le Lac des cygnes
30/03 Ballet de l'Opéra national du Rhin
Paris (FR) Le Lac des cygnes
Avril 2019
03/04 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Cholet (FR) La Belle et la Bête
05/04 It Dansa
Ripollet (ES) The Prom / In Memoriam / Whim
06/04 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Vichy (FR) Marie-Antoinette
07/04 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Vichy (FR) Marie-Antoinette
27/04 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Bonn (DE) Callas
28/04 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Bonn (DE) Callas
Mai 2019
08/05 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Thionville (FR) Art Songs / Figures of Speech
09/05 Yacobson Ballet
Anvers (BE) La Belle au bois dormant
10/05 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Oldenburg (DE) Art Songs / Figures of Speech
10/05 Yacobson Ballet
Anvers (BE) La Belle au bois dormant
11/05 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Oldenburg (DE) Art Songs / Figures of Speech
11/05 Yacobson Ballet
Anvers (BE) La Belle au bois dormant
12/05 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Oldenburg (DE) Art Songs / Figures of Speech
12/05 Yacobson Ballet
Anvers (BE) La Belle au bois dormant
14/05 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Saint-Etienne (FR) Callas
14/05 Yacobson Ballet
Sénart (FR) La Belle au bois dormant
15/05 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Lannion (FR) Art Songs / Figures of Speech
15/05 Yacobson Ballet
Sénart (FR) La Belle au bois dormant
16/05 Compagnie Jean-Claude Gallotta
Oldenburg (DE) My Rock
17/05 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Caen (FR) Art Songs / Figures of Speech
17/05 Compagnie Jean-Claude Gallotta
Oldenburg (DE) My Rock
18/05 Compagnie Jean-Claude Gallotta
Oldenburg (DE) My Ladies Rock
19/05 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Caen (FR) Sutra
19/05 Compagnie Jean-Claude Gallotta
Oldenburg (DE) My Ladies Rock
21/05 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Pordenone (IT) Une autre passion
24/05 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Gijon (ES) Art Songs / Figures of Speech
24/05 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Sceaux (FR) Une autre passion
24/05 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Saint-Germain-en-Laye (FR) Noé
25/05 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Sceaux (FR) Une autre passion
25/05 Les Ballets de Monte-Carlo
Fréjus (FR) Cendrillon
25/05 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Reims (FR) Marie-Antoinette
26/05 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Santander (ES) Art Songs / Figures of Speech
26/05 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Sceaux (FR) Une autre passion
26/05 Les Ballets de Monte-Carlo
Fréjus (FR) Cendrillon
26/05 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Reims (FR) Marie-Antoinette
27/05 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Reims (FR) Marie-Antoinette
28/05 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Saint-Brieuc (FR) Une autre passion
29/05 Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Bonn (DE) Art Songs / Figures of Speech
29/05 Malandain Ballet Biarritz
Avignon (FR) Noé
30/05 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Fouesnant (FR) Carmina Burana
Juin 2019
04/06 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Colombes (FR) Une autre passion
13/06 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Saint Denis - Ile de la Réunion (FR) Casse-Noisette
14/06 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Saint Denis - Ile de la Réunion (FR) Casse-Noisette
15/06 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Saint Denis - Ile de la Réunion (FR) Casse-Noisette
16/06 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Saint Denis - Ile de la Réunion (FR) Casse-Noisette
27/06 Yacobson Ballet
Genève (CH) La Belle au bois dormant
28/06 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Châteauvallon (FR) Carmina Burana
28/06 Yacobson Ballet
Genève (CH) La Belle au bois dormant
29/06 Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Châteauvallon (FR) Carmina Burana
29/06 Yacobson Ballet
Genève (CH) La Belle au bois dormant
30/06 Yacobson Ballet
Genève (CH) La Belle au bois dormant